Меню Закрыть

Brake Pad Set disc brake TRW GDB1389 VOLVO 86349255

31.16  цена с НДС

Колодки тормозные задние комплект
Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW GDB1389

1 в наличии

Information 
Brand TRW
Article GDB1389
Description Brake Pad Set, disc brake
Attributes 
Manufacturer Restriction ATE
Wear Warning Contact not prepared for wear indicator
Inspection Tag E1 90R — 01025/525
Height [mm] 53,8
Length [mm] 122,6
Thickness [mm] 17
Observe service information
OE Numbers 
VOLVO 2713342
VOLVO 272399
VOLVO 2723997
VOLVO 272944
VOLVO 274334
VOLVO 2743340
VOLVO 2743342
VOLVO 30648382
VOLVO 306483820
VOLVO 8623862
VOLVO 8634925
VOLVO 86349250
VOLVO 86349255
EAN Number 
EAN Number: 3322937245017
Compatibilities 
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.0 1997.012000.03 93KW 126HP 1984CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.4 1997.012000.05 125KW 170HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.5 Turbo AWD 1997.012000.05 142KW 193HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.5 TDI 1997.012000.05 103KW 140HP 2461CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.3 Turbo 1997.012000.03 184KW 250HP 2319CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.0 1997.012000.03 132KW 180HP 1984CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.5 1998.062000.03 121KW 165HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.4 Bifuel 1999.082000.03 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.4 1999.082000.05 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.5 AWD 1999.032000.03 195KW 265HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.3 AWD 1998.122000.02 195KW 265HP 2319CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.4 Turbo AWD 1999.052000.02 195KW 265HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70   (LV) 2.5 TDi AWD 1996.112000.02 103KW 140HP 2460CCM
VOLVO S70 Saloon (LS) 2.0 1997.012000.11 120KW 163HP 1984CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.9 1998.052006.07 150KW 204HP 2922CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.8 T6 1998.052006.07 200KW 272HP 2783CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 1999.012006.07 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.0 T 1998.062006.07 166KW 226HP 1984CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.5 TDI 1999.012006.07 103KW 140HP 2461CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.0 1998.062006.07 120KW 163HP 1984CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 1999.012006.07 125KW 170HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.9 1999.032006.07 147KW 200HP 2922CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.0 T 1999.122006.07 132KW 180HP 1984CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 T 2000.062006.07 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 D5 2001.082006.07 120KW 163HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 2001.092006.07 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 3.0 2001.062006.07 144KW 196HP 2922CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 3.0 T6 2001.062006.07 200KW 272HP 2922CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 D 2001.102006.07 96KW 131HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.5 T AWD 2003.072006.07 154KW 210HP 2521CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.5 T 2003.032006.07 154KW 210HP 2521CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.3 R 2000.042005.08 195KW 265HP 2319CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 LTP 2004.062006.07 132KW 179HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 T5 AWD 2000.042003.09 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S80 I Saloon (TS, XY) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2001.092006.07 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.3 T5 2000.032004.08 184KW 250HP 2319CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 T 2000.032003.08 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.5 TDI 2000.032007.08 103KW 140HP 2461CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 2000.032007.08 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 2000.032007.08 125KW 170HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D5 2001.082007.08 120KW 163HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 2001.092007.08 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.0 T 2001.072007.08 132KW 180HP 1984CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 T AWD 2001.092002.08 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D 2001.122007.08 96KW 131HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.5 T AWD 2002.092007.08 154KW 209HP 2521CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D5 AWD 2003.032007.08 120KW 163HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.5 T 2004.042007.08 154KW 209HP 2521CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 T5 2004.042007.08 191KW 260HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D5 2005.122007.08 136KW 185HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D5 AWD 2005.122007.08 136KW 185HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 D 2005.052007.08 93KW 126HP 2400CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.3 AWD 2000.102004.09 195KW 265HP 2319CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 2000.032003.09 121KW 165HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.3 2000.102004.09 195KW 265HP 2319CCM
VOLVO V70 Mk II (SW) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2001.092007.08 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 2000.112010.04 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 2000.112010.04 125KW 170HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 T 2000.112010.04 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon T5 2000.112010.04 184KW 250HP 2319CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D5 2001.072010.04 120KW 163HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 T AWD 2001.112010.04 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.0 T 2000.072010.04 132KW 180HP 1984CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 2002.062010.04 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D 2001.122010.04 96KW 130HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.5 T 2004.022010.04 154KW 210HP 2521CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.5 T AWD 2004.042010.04 154KW 210HP 2521CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 T5 2004.042010.04 191KW 260HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D5 2005.092010.04 136KW 185HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D 2005.092010.04 93KW 126HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 AWD 2004.022010.04 191KW 260HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.3 T5 2000.072002.09 195KW 265HP 2319CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D 2005.092009.01 120KW 163HP 2400CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 2005.012006.10 132KW 180HP 2435CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 D 2005.052006.12 90KW 122HP 2401CCM
VOLVO S60 I Saloon 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 2002.062010.04 103KW 140HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 XC 2.4 T XC AWD 2000.032002.09 147KW 200HP 2435CCM
VOLVO V70 XC 2.4 D5 XC AWD 2002.092007.08 120KW 163HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 XC 2.5 T XC AWD 2002.092007.08 154KW 209HP 2521CCM
VOLVO V70 XC 2.4 D5 AWD 2005.122007.08 136KW 185HP 2401CCM
VOLVO V70 XC 2.4 T XC AWD 1997.112002.09 142KW 193HP 2435CCM
Вес 1.000 kg
Габариты 8 × 15 × 10 cm

Отзывы

Отзывов пока нет.

Только зарегистрированные клиенты, купившие этот товар, могут публиковать отзывы.